AGRIFINANCE LTD, Great Rissington

AGRIFINANCE LTD
Woolpack Barn
GL54 2LN Great Rissington
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
AGRIFINANCE LTD
Reg. office address
WOOLPACK BARN, GL54 2LN, GREAT RISSINGTON, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Company Number
08344260
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/05/2013 - AGRICAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED
SIC Code
64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

AGRIFINANCE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AGRIFINANCE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1F WITNEY OFFICE VILLAGE, NETWORK POINT, RANGE ROAD
    OX29 0YN  Witney
  2. 22 Ashton Rd
    GL7 6HD  Cirencester
  3. MCGILLS OAKLEY HOUSE, TETBURY ROAD
    GL7 1UA  Cirencester
  4. JESSOP HOUSE, JESSOP AVENUE
    GL50 3WG  Cheltenham
  5. JESSOP HOUSE, JESSOP AVENUE
    GL50 3WG  Cheltenham
  6. FARINGDON ROAD
    OX2 9QY  Cumnor
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies